Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
46052208
5000.00
43509.89
46045084
18000.00
32112.00
46044948
18000.00
32112.00
46063692
10000.00
31500.00
46054838
5800.00
28275.00
46057452
6000.00
27700.80
46066256
1500.00
27000.00
46056549
13680.00
25833.31
46052380
5750.00
24750.41
  • Contreras Gomez, Fernanda - Lahey, Ashley
  • Sutjiadi, Aldila - Khirin, Nicole
  • Buitrago, Nicolas - Heide, Gustavo
  • Loureiro, Joao Victor Couto - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
  • Svendborg Rabbits - Randers Cimbria
  • Legia Warszawa - Asco Slask Wroclaw
  • Real Canoe - Club Melilla Baloncesto
  • Hapoel Unet Holon - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
29', 1st half
FC Maksima - Std Petrovich
Russia, Division 3
01
29', 1st half
Olstykke FC (w) - Solrod (w)
Denmark, Division 2, Women
12
2nd set
Di Lorenzo, Francesca - Matoula, Martha
ITF, Lisbon, Women, Singles
01
2nd set
Bogdan, Ana - Begu, Irina-Camelia
WTA, Parma, Singles
10
1q
Yambol - BC Levski Sofia
International, Club Friendly Games
1316
1q
Forca Lleida CE - BC Andorra
International, Club Friendly Games
1721
1st half
THW Kiel - Pick Szeged
International, Champions League
65
1st half
Wisla Plock - Gog/gudme
International, Champions League
75
4th set
Al Ittihad U19 - Al Khaleej U19
Saudi Arabia, U19, Youth League
12
5th set
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U19 (w) - Plomien Sosnowiec U19 (w)
Poland, U19, Youth League, Women
22
2nd period
HC Vitkovice - BK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic, Extraliga
00
2nd period
Jokipojat Joensuu - TuTo Hockey
Finland, Mestis
12
Live
Berettyoujfalu - Ujpest
Hungary, NB I
11
Live
KPRF - Torpedo NN
Russia, Super League
21
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
84'
2:2
Khimki II - Trudovye Rezervy
Division 3
4.50 1.47 5.10     1.56 4.5 2.27 +8
2H
74'
1:0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - Maccabi Emek Hefer (w)
Premier League, Women
1.11 7.00 26.00     1.80 1.5 1.91 +8
2H
53'
0:1
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Universitatea Cluj
Cupei Romaniei
17.00 5.00 1.20     1.29 2.5 3.50 +21
Break
2:0
ASEC Mimosas - Societe Omnisport
Ligue 1
1.03 9.75 30.00     4.10 2.5 1.18 +21
Break
2:1
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo-Vladivostok
FNL 2, Group 3
          1.65 4.5 2.10 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Di Lorenzo, Francesca - Matoula, Martha
Lisbon, Women, Singles
3.45 1.27 1.75 20.5 1.95 +5.5 2.10 -5.5 1.65 +7
2nd set
1:0
Bogdan, Ana - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Parma, Singles
1.33 3.40 1.91 27.5 1.80 -4.5 1.44 +4.5 2.63 +13
1st set
0:0
Spiteri, Dalila - Benoit, Marie
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles
4.40 1.18 1.90 18.5 1.80 +5.5 2.10 -5.5 1.65 +6
3rd set
1:1
Seivane Torres, Sara Alejandra - Dagan Fruchtman, Mika
Cancun, Women, Singles
4.05 1.20 2.05 34.5 1.70 +2.5 2.15 -2.5 1.60 +4
1st set
0:0
Guinard M / Martinez L D - Matuszewski P / Nouza P
Lisbon, Doubles
1.42 2.64 1.90 21.5 1.80 -2.5 2.00 +2.5 1.72 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
58:54
Zakho - Al Naft
Premier League
2.01 1.71     +1.5 1.85 -1.5 1.85 +13
4th quarter
64:44
Voluntari - ABC Laguna Bucuresti
LNB
        -22.5 1.85 +22.5 1.85 +10
4th quarter
64:76
Prienai - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
LKL
        +14.5 2.05 -14.5 1.69 +7
1st quarter
13:16
Yambol - BC Levski Sofia
Club Friendly Games
1.83 1.83     +1.5 1.71 -1.5 2.00 +8
2nd quarter
23:22
KK Viimsi II - Tartu Ulikool/Rock 2
Division 1
1.80 1.90 1.90 145.5 1.75 +0.5 1.80 -0.5 1.90 +15
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
17:15
SK Tapa - Raasiku / Mistra
Meistriliiga
1.47 5.60 3.90 1.80 46.5 1.90 -1.5 1.80 +1.5 1.90 +5
2nd half
27:12
Norway (w) - Switzerland (w)
International Friendly Games, Women
      1.70 61.5 2.02 -21.5 1.85 +21.5 1.85 +4
1st half
5:5
THW Kiel - Pick Szeged
Champions League
1.45 10.00 3.10 1.95 59.5 1.75 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.85 +7
1st half
7:5
Wisla Plock SSA - Gog/gudme
Champions League
1.38 8.70 3.50     -2.5 1.75 +2.5 1.95 +7
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Al Ittihad U19 - Al Khaleej U19
U19, Youth League
2.50 1.47         +8
5th set
2:2
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U19 (w) - Plomien Sosnowiec U19 (w)
U19, Youth League, Women
2.55 1.45         +5
2nd set
0:1
Dukla Liberec - VK Karlovarsko
Extraliga
6.15 1.09 1.85 185.5 1.85 +13.5 1.75 -13.5 1.95 +5
3rd set
2:0
Aero Odolena Voda - VSC Fatra Zlin
Extraliga
    1.95 134.5 1.75 -16.5 2.02 +16.5 1.70 +9
3rd set
1:1
VK Kocouri Pribram - CZU Praha
Extraliga
3.05 1.33 1.85 183.5 1.85 +11.5 1.80 -11.5 1.90 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
1:3
HK Gomel - HK Molodechno
Extraliga
      1.50 5.25 2.40 +1.75 2.02 -1.75 1.70 +13
2nd period
0:0
HC Vitkovice - BK Mlada Boleslav
Extraliga
2.65 2.30 3.25 1.96 1.5 1.68 1.65 2.00 +15
2nd period
1:2
Jokipojat Joensuu - TuTo Hockey
Mestis
5.75 2.95 1.67 2.19 4.5 1.54 +0.5 2.05 -0.5 1.62 +14
2nd period
1:0
HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Ocelari Trinec
Extraliga
1.90 3.50 3.40 1.80 4.5 1.90 -0.5 1.90 +0.5 1.80 +20
2nd period
0:1
HC Liberec - HC Keramika Plzen
Extraliga
3.20 3.35 2.00 1.60 4.5 2.20 +0.5 1.70 -0.5 2.00 +19
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2:1
KPRF - Torpedo NN
Super League
1.24 6.50 8.00 1.05 3.65 1.61 8.5 2.17 -2.5 2.17 +2.5 1.61 +8
1:1
Berettyoujfalu - Ujpest
NB I
1.43 4.90 5.80 1.10 2.62 2.10 6.5 1.65 -1.5 1.72 +1.5 2.00 +8
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
29.09. 20:30
Hapoel Petach Tikva (w) - Hapoel Jerusalem (w)
Premier League, Women
1.90 3.50 3.10 1.45 2.30 2.05 2.5 1.60 +37
29.09. 21:00
Bersenbruck - SC Spelle-Venhaus
Oberliga Niedersachsen
2.05 3.55 2.75 1.55 2.10 2.50 2.5 1.40 +38
29.09. 21:00
AE Realidade Jovem SP (w) - Pinda Sport Clube SP (w)
Paulista, Women
2.00 3.25 3.20 1.45 2.30 2.05 2.5 1.60 +37
Barracas Central - Gimnasia La Plata
Primera Division
2.69 3.15 2.69 1.94 1.93 1.60 2.5 2.42 +207
FBC Melgar - Binacional
Primera Division
1.29 5.05 10.50 1.04 7.50 1.90 2.5 1.90 +175
30.09. 00:30
CA 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Iteno
Segunda Division
1.50 3.80 5.20 1.18 3.70 1.80 2.5 1.75 +36
Tombense MG - Novorizontino SP
Serie B
2.88 2.92 2.63 2.01 1.85 1.44 2.5 2.86 +182
30.09. 01:00
Atletico Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos
Liga de Expansion
1.60 3.74 5.00 1.22 3.74 1.85 2.5 1.93 +129
30.09. 01:30
Palmeiras SP (w) - Portuguesa Desportos (w)
Paulista, Women
1.02 10.40 20.50     7.15 2.5 1.02 +11
30.09. 02:00
Santos DG - Perez Zeledon
Primera Division
2.27 3.16 3.08 1.66 2.22 2.17 2.5 1.69 +148
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
29.09. 20:30
Contreras Gomez, Fernanda - Lahey, Ashley
Austin, Women, Singles
1.11 5.80 1.94 18.5 1.87 -6.5 2.13 +6.5 1.72 +8
29.09. 20:30
Sutjiadi, Aldila - Khirin, Nicole
Austin, Women, Singles
1.58 2.26 1.95 20.5 1.86 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.96 +8
29.09. 20:30
Buitrago, Nicolas - Heide, Gustavo
Ibague, Singles
3.90 1.22 1.90 20 1.90 +5.5 1.73 -5.5 2.12 +8
29.09. 20:30
Loureiro, Joao Victor Couto - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
Ibague, Singles
1.54 2.35 1.94 21 1.87 -2.5 1.83 +2.5 1.98 +8
Merino A / Paul J - Dutra DA Silva D / Sakamoto P
Buenos Aires, Doubles
2.20 1.64          
29.09. 20:30
Gomez, Mateo - Lock, Benjamin
Ibague, Singles
3.72 1.24 1.95 19.5 1.86 +5.5 1.77 -5.5 2.06 +8
29.09. 20:45
Klaffner M / Marinkovic B - Kanev K / Santos A F
Lisbon, Women, Doubles
1.46 2.56          
29.09. 20:50
Noha Akugue N / Seidel E - Colmegna M / Klasen A
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Doubles
1.58 2.26          
Burruchaga, Roman Andres - Altmaier, Daniel
Buenos Aires, Singles
3.32 1.31 1.90 20.5 1.90 +4.5 1.89 -4.5 1.91 +23
29.09. 21:00
Andrade Sabando T I / San Martin Ramirez V A - Reayer A / Romero C
Guayaquil, Women, Doubles
2.73 1.41          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
29.09. 20:15
Svendborg Rabbits - Randers Cimbria
Basketligaen
1.30 3.00 1.83 181 1.81 -5.5 1.83 +5.5 1.81 +25
29.09. 21:00
Legia Warszawa - Asco Slask Wroclaw
PLK
1.52 2.26 1.82 161.5 1.82 -3 1.83 +3 1.81 +23
29.09. 21:00
Real Canoe - Club Melilla Baloncesto
Club Friendly Games
7.51 1.03 1.83 159.5 1.81 +16 1.83 -16 1.81 +27
29.09. 21:00
Hapoel Unet Holon - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
League Cup
2.75 1.36 1.79 160.5 1.85 +5 1.87 -5 1.77 +3
29.09. 21:45
Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Bologna
Super Cup
2.89 1.33 1.82 162 1.82 +5.5 1.85 -5.5 1.79 +41
29.09. 21:45
Castello - CB Almansa
Club Friendly Games
1.63 2.05 1.81 161 1.83 -2 1.80 +2 1.84 +26
Ucam Murcia - Leche Rio Breogan
ACB
1.16 4.16 1.81 164 1.83 -9 1.82 +9 1.82 +57
30.09. 01:15
Stockolmo - San Telmo
Torneo Metropolitano
1.37 2.71 1.82 166 1.82 -6.5 1.85 +6.5 1.79 +3
30.09. 02:00
Supersonicos - Guaiqueries
LPB
2.28 1.51 1.78 154.5 1.86 +3 1.87 -3 1.77 +3
30.09. 02:00
Brillantes - Trotamundos
LPB
2.25 1.52 1.82 157.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
29.09. 20:05
TV Bittenfeld - TBV Lemgo
Bundesliga
2.35 9.92 1.98 1.90 59.5 1.90 2.08