Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerPanamaLPF

29/09 00:00Veraguas - Atletico Independiente2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2, 1:11, 1:3, 0:8, 1:1, 2:1)
29/09 02:15Costa del Este - Tauro FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 9:3, 5:1, 4:2, 1:1)
29/09 04:30Plaza Amador - CD Arabe Unido2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0, 4:5, 2:4, 2:1, 1:0, 2:0)

SoccerSpainFederation Cup

29/09 00:00CF Panaderia Pulido - UD Somozas1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 5:1, 2:1, 3:0, 2:2)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

29/09 00:00Deportivo Uruapan - Inter de Queretaro5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 5:2, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 00:00CD Escorpiones Belen - Sporting Canamy2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 9:2, 0:0)
29/09 00:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:4, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 00:00UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo3:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 00:00Deportiva Venados - Leviatan3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 6:3)
29/09 01:00Tecos FC - Leones Negros II0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 7:3)
29/09 03:00Colima FC - Correcaminos II4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 04:00Calor de San Pedro - Huracanes Izcalli0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
29/09 05:00Dorados Chihuahua - Mexicali6:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 05:30Deportivo Tepic - Cimarrones de Sonora II2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division, Reserve

29/09 00:00FC Santa Tecla Youth - Alianza FC Youth2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29/09 00:00Santa Tecla Reserve - Alianza San Salvador Reserve2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

29/09 00:00Jocoro - Firpo2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
29/09 00:15Municipal - CD Dragon0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
29/09 00:15CA Platense - CD Dragon0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29/09 00:30CD Aguila - Chalatenango2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:2, 6:3, 2:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:1)
29/09 04:00Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3, 2:6, 0:1, 2:5, 1:2, 1:1)
29/09 05:00CD Atletico Marte - CD Fas0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorSegunda Division

29/09 00:00CD Titan de Texistepeque - Once Lobos de Chalchuapa4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1, 3:1, 2:3, 1:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 3:0)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

29/09 00:00UMECIT - Sporting San Miguelito Reserve4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:6)
29/09 02:00San Martin - Alianza Reserve3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0)
29/09 02:00Herrera Panama Reserve - Academia Mario Mendez1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)

SoccerMexicoLiga TDP

29/09 00:00Faraones Texcoco - Tulancingo II1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:2)

SoccerNicaraguaSegunda Division

29/09 00:00Masaya - San Judas FC4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:2, 3:10, 1:6, 2:4, 1:1, 3:1)

SoccerHondurasLiga de Ascenso

29/09 00:30Villanueva Honduras - Independiente Siguatepeque0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:5)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

29/09 01:00Fluminense RJ - Juventude RS4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1, 5:5, 0:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:1, 2:4, 0:0, 1:1)
29/09 01:00Corinthians SP - Atletico GO2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3, 5:4, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 2:3, 3:1, 0:1, 0:2)
29/09 01:00Fortaleza CE - Flamengo RJ3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:5, 7:3, 1:2, 6:1, 2:0, 0:5)
29/09 01:00Coritiba PR - Ceara CE1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:4, 7:3, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 5:0, 1:1, 1:3)
29/09 03:00Cuiaba MT - America Mineiro MG2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:4, 2:4, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1, 2:3)
29/09 03:45Internacional RS - Bragantino SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 6:3, 1:2, 5:1, 0:1, 0:1)
29/09 03:45Goias GO - Botafogo RJ0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 6:11, 0:7, 6:4, 0:1, 4:3)
29/09 03:45Atletico MG - Palmeiras SP0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:3, 7:9, 3:6, 4:3, 3:0, 0:3)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

29/09 01:00Ponte Preta SP - Cruzeiro MG1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 4:2, 7:9, 6:3, 1:6, 0:1, 4:1)
29/09 03:45Sport Recife PE - Nautico PE2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 13:4, 8:3, 5:1, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

29/09 01:00Club Celaya - CF Atlante2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 5:4, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 2:3, 3:1)
29/09 03:05Cancun FC - Alacranes de Durango0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 4:7, 1:5, 3:2, 1:2, 1:1)
29/09 05:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Universidad de Guadalajara0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2, 3:3, 2:1, 1:2, 0:2, 3:0)

SoccerArgentinaCup

29/09 01:00CA Patronato Parana - River Plate2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:11, 2:6, 1:5, 4:3)
29/09 04:00Boca Juniors - Quilmes AC3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2, 6:8, 5:6, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Women

29/09 01:00Ferroviaria SP (w) - Sao Bernardo SP (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 10:0, 8:0, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilGaucho Cup

29/09 01:30Passo Fundo RS - Elite RS3:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerUSANISA

29/09 02:00Chattanooga FC - ASC San Diego2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:4, 6:5, 4:0, 2:5, 1:1, 1:3)
29/09 05:00California United Strikers - Syracuse Pulse3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 10:7, 6:4, 4:3, 0:1, 0:0)

SoccerParaguayCup

29/09 02:00Club Libertad Asuncion - Club Guarani0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division, Women

29/09 02:00SUVA Sports (w) - Herediano (w)1:7 (0:3, 1:4, 1:3)
29/09 04:00LD Alajuelense (w) - Municipal Pococi (w)2:2 (2:1, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilPotiguar, Division 2

29/09 02:00Baraunas RN - Visao Celeste1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

29/09 02:30Atlanta United II - Indy Eleven0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1, 5:4, 1:2, 4:2, 1:1, 2:0)
29/09 05:00Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising FC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3, 7:4, 2:3, 5:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

29/09 02:30North Carolina FC - Central Valley Fuego2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:6, 5:2, 3:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1, 3:5)

SoccerUruguayNational Cup

29/09 02:30Defensor Sporting - Atletico River Plate2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 5:4, 4:0, 1:4, 1:1, 1:2)
29/09 02:30CA Penarol - CA Boston River0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
29/09 03:00Cerrito CS - Montevideo City Torque0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

29/09 03:00CS Cartagines - Liga Deportiva Alajuelense1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2, 7:0, 4:0, 3:0, 0:2)
29/09 04:00FC Puntarenas - Guadalupe0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:5, 10:2, 2:2, 8:0, 0:2, 1:3)
29/09 05:30Depotivo Saprissa - Guanacasteca1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 6:0, 2:0, 4:0, 1:1)

SoccerEcuadorSerie B

29/09 03:00Independiente Juniors - Manta FC2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 4:3, 4:2, 3:0, 1:2, 3:1, 1:2)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

29/09 04:00Club Atletico Junior - Los Millionarios1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:4, 7:4, 4:3, 3:1, 3:2, 0:2)

SoccerIndiaDelhi Senior Division

29/09 09:30Iaf Indian Air Force - Garhwal Heroes Fc2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1, 7:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
29/09 12:15Sudeva Delhi - Delhi Tigers3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaManipur State League

29/09 10:00AIM Club - NACO0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
29/09 12:15NISA - Trau FC1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 4:7)

SoccerChinaLeague One

29/09 10:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Beijing Technology4:1 (4:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
29/09 10:30Sichuan Jiuniu - Nantong Zhiyun0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 10:3, 3:3, 7:0, 1:1, 0:2)
29/09 10:30Nanjing City - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2, 8:3, 3:0, 5:3, 1:0, 1:2)
29/09 10:30Shenyang Urban - Suzhou Dongwu3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0, 3:5, 1:2, 2:3, 2:0, 0:0)

SoccerMongoliaLeague 2

29/09 11:00Kharaatsai - Deren II4:2 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1, 8:3, 5:2, 3:1, 0:1)

SoccerIndiaBangalore Super Division

29/09 11:30Bengaluru Reserve - FC Deccan1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29/09 13:30BUFC - Bengaluru FC0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:7)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

29/09 12:00Persis Solo - PSM Makassar1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 8:4, 3:1, 5:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
29/09 12:00PS Barito - Persik Kediri2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3, 6:3, 2:1, 4:2, 1:1, 0:2)
29/09 16:30PSS Sleman - Persita Tangerang1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:5, 1:4, 1:3, 0:1, 0:2, 3:3)

SoccerGeorgiaRegional League

29/09 12:00Rviani - Gareji II1:8 (1:3, 0:5)

SoccerMyanmarNational League 2

29/09 12:00Yaw Myay FC - Kachin United0:6 (0:3, 0:3)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

29/09 12:25Metalist Kharkiv U19 - Kolos Kovalyovka U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
29/09 14:00Veres Rivne U19 - Rukh Lviv U190:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

SoccerChinaSuper League

29/09 12:30Shanghai Port - Chengdu Rongcheng FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
29/09 14:30Wuhan Yangtze River FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 1:3, 1:3, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 14:30Dalian Professional FC - Shanghai Shenhua1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:1, 6:5, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:3, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

29/09 13:00Smena Moscow - Lyubertsy-M0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29/09 16:00Dinamo Molniya - Krasnogvardeets2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
29/09 16:00Rodina Moscow II - FK Rosich II1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3, 6:11, 2:7, 4:4, 0:2, 1:1)
29/09 18:15Khimki II - Trudovye Rezervy2:2 (1:1)
29/09 19:15FC Maksima - Std Petrovich0:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

29/09 14:00Dodoma Jiji - Geita Gold1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1, 2:8, 1:5, 1:3, 1:1, 2:0)
29/09 16:00Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerTurkeyCup

29/09 14:00Diyarbakirspor - Karsspor3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2, 0:2, 2:0)
29/09 15:00Derince Belediyespor - Amasyaspor0:0 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 2:5, 0:4, 2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
29/09 17:00Menemen Belediyespor - Bigaspor3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 4:3, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 3

29/09 14:00Balashikha - SKA Khabarovsk II2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:4, 3:1, 1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
29/09 19:00Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo-Vladivostok1:1 (1:1)

SoccerMongoliaLeague 1

29/09 14:00Khovd Western - Selenge FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:2, 4:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

29/09 14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Nairobi City2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 16:00Kenya Police - Bidco United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

SoccerAzerbaijanFirst Division

29/09 14:30Qaradag Lokbatan - Mkt Araz Imishli4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
29/09 15:00FK Sabayil II - Qarabag II2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29/09 15:00PFK Neftci Baku II - PFK Zaqatala2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)

SoccerMacauCup

29/09 14:30Ching Fung - Benfica Macau2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 7:5)

SoccerGeorgiaNational League 3

29/09 14:30Varketili Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere10:0 (7:0, 3:0, 10:0, 5:0, 5:0)

SoccerRussiaCup

29/09 15:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Rostov3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2, 8:2, 5:0, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
29/09 17:30FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 7:6, 3:3, 4:3, 0:2, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaPremier League, Women

29/09 15:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Krasnodar (w)4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:3, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsUEFA Champions League, Women

29/09 15:30AS Roma (w) - Sparta Prague (w)4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 11:4, 5:2, 6:2, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional, Reserve

29/09 15:30San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve - Chacarita Juniors Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:9)
29/09 17:00Almirante Brown Reserve - Tristan Suarez Reserve2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:3)

SoccerBrazilParaense, Serie B

29/09 15:30Esmac PA - Parauapebas2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:4)

SoccerRomaniaCupei Romaniei

29/09 16:00FC Brasov Steagul Renaste - FC Hermannstadt1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 4:3, 6:2, 5:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3, 0:0, 3:5)
29/09 16:30CSM Alexandria - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
29/09 18:45CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Universitatea Cluj0:1 (0:1, 2:3)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 1

29/09 16:00Graficar Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:3, 8:2, 2:2, 6:0, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

29/09 16:00River Plate Reserve - Argentinos Juniors Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 2:4, 2:0, 0:4, 1:2)
29/09 17:00Atletico Tucuman Reserve - Patronato Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29/09 17:00CA Aldosivi Reserve - CA Tigre Reserve0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1, 7:4, 6:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1)
29/09 17:00Colon de Santa Fe Reserve - Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 4:9, 3:1, 1:8, 0:0, 2:0)

SoccerKyrgyzstanPremier League

29/09 16:00Hur-Batken - Ilbirs0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana, Reserve

29/09 16:00Nueva Chicago Reserves - Ferro Carril Oeste Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
29/09 19:00Justo Jos de Urquiza Reserve - Villa San Carlos Reserve0:0 (0:0, 1:2)
29/09 19:00CA Ituzaingo Reserve - Fenix Reserve0:1 (0:1, 3:1)

SoccerUzbekistanPFL

29/09 16:30Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 4:5, 9:1, 7:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:3)

SoccerBulgariaLeague 2

29/09 17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Montana1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:7, 3:3, 1:4, 0:0, 0:2)

SoccerSerbiaSerbia Cup

29/09 17:00FK Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 1:14, 0:8, 1:6, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth Cup

29/09 17:30Valerenga U19 - Stromsgodset U191:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:3)
29/09 18:00Lillestrom U19 - Sandnes Ulf U192:1 (1:1, 5:6)
29/09 19:00Sarpsborg U19 - Grorud IL U190:2 (0:2, 3:0)
29/09 19:00Brann U19 - Molde U191:0 (1:0, 2:1)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

29/09 18:00FC Honka - HJK Helsinki2:1 (0:1, 2:2, 3:7, 2:4, 1:1)

SoccerJordanPremier League

29/09 18:00Sahab SK - Shabab Al-Ordon0:2 (0:0, 13:2)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, South

29/09 18:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden2:0 (1:0, 2:4)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League

29/09 18:00AC Paradou U21 - USM Khenchela U211:0 (1:0, 4:3)
29/09 18:00RC Arba U21 - MC El Bayadh U212:1 (1:0, 1:5)
29/09 18:00US Biskra U21 - NC Magra U212:1 (2:1, 2:3)
29/09 19:00ES Setif U21 - CS Constantine U210:0 (0:0, 0:3)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera C Metropolitana, Reserve

29/09 18:00Victoriano Arenas Reserve - CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserve0:3 (0:0, 4:2)
29/09 18:00Liniers Reserve - CA Claypole Reserve0:2 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerIsraelPremier League, Women

29/09 18:30Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - Maccabi Emek Hefer (w)1:0 (1:0, 4:2)
29/09 19:00Hapoel Ramat Hasharon (w) - Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)4:0 (4:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

29/09 18:30Inter Turku II - Pargas IF II2:0 (2:0, 3:3)

SoccerIvory CoastLigue 1

29/09 19:00ASEC Mimosas - Societe Omnisport2:0 (2:0, 1:3)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet

29/09 19:30Ahi Acre - Hapoel Ironi Sefad0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

TennisITFAustin, Women, Doubles

29/09 00:00Rapolu M / Zein M - Rodriguez V / Sanchez Palau A S2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 1:0, 13:10)
29/09 00:15Mikulskyte J / Naito Y - Kubka M / Lahey A1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 0:1, 11:13)
29/09 02:00Miroshnichenko V / Rogozinska Dzik S - Zamarripa A / Zamarripa M0:1 (4:6, 1:1, 5:7)

TennisITFHilton Head Island, Women, Doubles

29/09 00:15Corley P / Reed L - Horvit M / Kessler M2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 1:0, 9:7)

TennisITFTempleton, Women, Singles

29/09 00:30Vecic, Alexandra - Krueger, Ashlyn0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
29/09 02:00Sharma, Astra - Glatch, Alexa2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
29/09 02:00Montgomery, Robin - Sakatsume, Himeno2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2, 15:10)
29/09 03:30Lao, Danielle - Yuan, Yue0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
29/09 04:00Duval, Victoria - Muhammad, Asia2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3, 14:13)
29/09 04:30Eala, Alexandra - Kimchi, Shavit2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)

TennisITFAlbuquerque, Singles

29/09 00:45Shabaz, Michael - Dickerson, Ryan0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
29/09 01:45Wang, Chukang - Stanciute, Lina2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
29/09 04:10Wang, Chuhan - Matsushita, Ryoma2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
29/09 18:00Wallin, Olle - Wood W0:0 (4:3)
29/09 18:00Kikuchi, Yuta - Sakamoto, Pedro0:0 (1:4)

TennisITFIbague, Doubles

29/09 01:00Bendeck J D / Pena E - Santamaria F / Torres Fernandez B I2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 1:0, 11:7)
29/09 02:30Buitrago N / Gomez M - Price S / Robayo Arias J D2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
29/09 04:00Heide G / Loureiro J V C - Barreiros Reyes M / Lilov V2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 1:0, 12:11)

TennisATPBuenos Aires, Doubles

29/09 01:30Dutra DA Silva D / Sakamoto P - Casanova H / Rodriguez Taverna S2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 1:0, 13:8)
29/09 19:00Collarini A./Paz J. P. - Andreozzi G / Duran G0:0 (3:4)

TennisITFIbague, Singles

29/09 02:15March, Antonio Cayetano - Lock, Courtney John2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
29/09 02:30Bueno, Gonzalo - Alzate Perilla, Juan Diego2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisITFKashiwa, Singles

29/09 04:00Kawakami, Rimpei - Ehara, Hiroyasu2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
29/09 04:00Kumasaka, Takuya - Tokuda, Renta2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
29/09 04:00Noguchi, Rio - Watanabe, Seita2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3, 18:13)
29/09 04:00Tanuma, Ryota - Harazaki, Asahi2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
29/09 05:30Matsuda, Koki - Imai, Shintaro1:0 (6:4, 4:3, 10:7)
29/09 05:30Okamura, Issei - Hazawa, Shinji0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
29/09 05:30Ochi, Makoto - Matsumura, Ryotaro2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFNanao, Women, Singles

29/09 04:00Kaji, Haruka - Hozumi, Eri2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1, 16:9)
29/09 04:00Kinoshita, Hayu - Sun, Lulu0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
29/09 04:00Kobori, Momoko - Morita, Ayumi2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
29/09 04:00Namigata, Junri - Saigo, Rina1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 2:6, 11:17)
29/09 05:30Saito, Sara - Hosogi, Sakura1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6, 13:16)
29/09 05:30Okamura, Kyoka - Imamura, Saki2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
29/09 05:30Muramatsu, Chihiro - Oshino, Suzuho2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
29/09 05:30Hanatani, Nagi - Matsuda, Rinko2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 05:50Hanatani, Nagi - Matsuda, Ryuki2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 06:40Saito S - Hosogi, Sakura1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6, 13:16)

TennisITFAlbuquerque, Doubles

29/09 04:30O Hoisin O / Sigouin B - Abdul Salam R / Samaha G1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 0:1, 11:12)

TennisITFTay Ninh, Singles

29/09 05:00Congcar, Congsup - Compagnucci, Tommaso1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6, 12:14)
29/09 05:00Rai, Ajeet - Ryan Ziegann, Sam2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
29/09 05:00Sinha, Nitin Kumar - Hsu, Yu Hsiou0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
29/09 05:00Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya - Imamura, Masamichi0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
29/09 05:00Wong, Chak Lam Coleman - Kelly, Dayne2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:0, 17:12)
29/09 06:30Ly, Nam Hoang - Trinh, Linh Giang2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
29/09 06:30Mochizuki, Yuki - Singh, Digvijay Pratap2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
29/09 06:30Statham, Jose Rubin - Bun, Kenny0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)

TennisATPSeoul, Singles

29/09 06:00Uchida, Kaichi - Norrie, Cameron0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
29/09 07:30Tseng, Chun Hsin - Kovacevic, Aleksandar1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 2:6, 15:19)
29/09 07:30Brooksby, Jenson - Kwon, Soon Woo2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
29/09 09:05Mochizuki, Shintaro - Mcdonald, Mackenzie0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
29/09 09:30Daniel, Taro - Nishioka, Yoshihito0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
29/09 13:00Ruud, Casper - Jarry, Nicolas2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3, 15:11)

TennisATPSeoul, Doubles

29/09 06:00Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C - Bhambri Y / Myneni S0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
29/09 11:45Klaasen R / Lammons N - Gille S / Vliegen J2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 1:0, 14:13)

TennisITFKashiwa, Doubles

29/09 07:00Furusho K / Hosono D - Tajima N / Watanabe S0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
29/09 07:00Kawachi K / Kawakami R - Ichikawa T / Suksumrarn T1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 0:1, 8:9)
29/09 07:00Takeuchi K / Tanuma R - Niki T / Takahashi Y2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 1:0, 10:7)
29/09 08:00Matsui T / Uesugi K - Horiuchi R / Inoue G2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)

TennisITFNanao, Women, Doubles

29/09 07:00Hsieh Y-C / Kobori M - Saigo R / Saigo Y0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
29/09 07:00Ishii S / Kinoshita H - Kozaki F / Yamazaki I0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)

TennisITFTay Ninh, Doubles

29/09 08:00Leong M W K / Suresh D - Hsu Y H / Trongcharoenchaikul W0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
29/09 08:00Nguyen D T / Pham M T - Fitriadi M R / Loof T2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 1:0, 9:9)
29/09 09:00Nguyen D T / Pham M T - M Rifqi F / Loof T2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 1:0, 9:9)
29/09 09:15Bayldon B / Rai A - Congcar C / Koaykul K2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
29/09 09:30Alcantara F C / Isaro P - Compagnucci T / Wong C L C2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)

TennisITFOtocec, Women, Singles

29/09 10:00Klincov, Bojana - Herdzelas, Dea0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
29/09 10:00Laki, Michaela - Khromacheva Irina0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
29/09 10:00Lukas, Tena - Struplova, Julie2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 1:0, 13:7)
29/09 10:00Samir, Sandra - Laskevich, Evialina0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
29/09 10:00Yang, Ya-Yi - Aney, Jessie1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 0:1, 9:8)
29/09 10:00Gabric, Anna - Erjavec, Veronika0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

29/09 10:00Babinciuc, Ilie - Radovanovic, Tadija0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
29/09 10:00Virgili, Augusto - Skobelev, Stanislav0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
29/09 11:30Antonescu, Vasile - Vilaro, Alejo0:0 (1:0)
29/09 14:15Weightman, Oscar - Murphy, Brandon0:0 (0:3, 0:3)
29/09 14:15Denisov, Ivan - Shaw, Michael0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
29/09 16:00Gibbens, Jack - Paris, Joshua0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
29/09 16:00Moore, Ewan - Blaydes, Billy2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)
29/09 17:55Rieder, Horst - Martin Manzano, Juan Cruz0:1 (2:6, 1:3)
29/09 17:55Antonescu, Vasile - Vilaro, Alejo1:0 (6:3, 2:1)

TennisWTATallinn, Singles

29/09 11:00Bonaventure, Ysaline - Teichmann, Jil Belen2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
29/09 12:30Zhang, Shuai - Vekic, Donna0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
29/09 14:00Li, Ann - Kanepi, Kaia0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)
29/09 18:00Kontaveit, Anett - Martincova, Tereza2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)

TennisITFProstejov, Doubles

29/09 11:00Cerny M / Mares V - Karol M / Kodat T0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
29/09 12:30Barnat J / Bolardt A - Havlicek M / Prachar J0:0 (5:1, 5:1)
29/09 14:00Jurajda A / Siniakov D - Kumstat J / Mrva M2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 1:0, 9:6)
29/09 15:30Jenicek J / Paty D - Barton H / Mensik J2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)

TennisITFProstejov, Singles

29/09 11:00Mensik, Jakub - Paulson, Andrew0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
29/09 11:00Siniakov, Daniel - Agwi, Michael2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
29/09 12:30Chazal, Maxime - Kupcic, Jan2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
29/09 12:30Barton, Hynek - Handel, Tim0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

29/09 11:00Barroso Campos, Alberto - Huang, Tsung-Hao2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:0, 17:11)
29/09 11:00Schell, Niklas - Debru, Gabriel0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
29/09 11:00Kuzuhara, Bruno - Sun, Fajing1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 4:6, 15:17)
29/09 11:00Coulibaly, Eliakim - Negritu, Christoph2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
29/09 13:05Sadaoui, Mehdi - Gima, Sebastian0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
29/09 13:05Loge, Jack - Mu, Tao0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
29/09 14:00Wiedenmann, Luca - Iannaccone, Federico1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 0:0, 13:13)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

29/09 11:00Che, Yujiao - Ezzat, Yasmin0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
29/09 11:00Ersoz, Vanessa - Refaat, Merna0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
29/09 11:00Bestetti, Giuliana - Falei, Aliona1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6, 12:14)
29/09 12:30Lin, Fang An - Pridankina, Elena2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4, 13:13)
29/09 12:30Abbagnato, Anastasia - Iatcenko, Polina0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
29/09 13:10Shauha, Darya - Fedorova, Aglaya2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
29/09 14:00Conway, Jasmine - Karner, Elena2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
29/09 14:00Szabo, Briana - Zack, Alian2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

29/09 11:00Job, Karine Marion - Daniel, Jaeda0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
29/09 11:00Koller, Arabella - Kordolaimi, Eleni0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
29/09 11:00Dong, Na - Dal, Selina2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
29/09 12:00Banks, Amarni - De Stefano, Samira2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2, 15:11)
29/09 12:30Yao, Xinxin - Zhabrailova , Milana2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
29/09 12:30Amos, Abigail - Mueller, Sarah2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2, 16:14)
29/09 13:10Ukolova, Anna - Jamshidi, Elena2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 13:10Shi, Han - Wei, Sijia0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

29/09 11:00Kroslak, Jakub - Whitehouse, Mark0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
29/09 11:00Krainer, Lucas - Rossi, Leonardo0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
29/09 11:00Zgirovsky, Alexander - Tkemaladze, Zura0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
29/09 11:00Bosio, Gabriele - Capecchi, Daniele0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)
29/09 12:30Serafini, Marcello - Rudan, Zelimir2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
29/09 12:30Vithoontien, Leo - Simon, Sahar0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
29/09 13:10Borg, Leo - Ostapenkov, Daniil0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
29/09 13:10Lee, Tae-Woo - Bradshaw, Jacob2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisWTAParma, Singles

29/09 11:00Sherif, Mayar - Davis, Lauren2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
29/09 13:05Kovinic, Danka - Paolini, Jasmine2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
29/09 15:30Sakkari, Maria - Zanevska, Maryna2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4, 14:14)
29/09 17:00Bogdan, Ana - Begu, Irina-Camelia1:0 (6:2, 3:4)

TennisITFForbach, Singles

29/09 11:30Bouquier, Arthur - Welte, Milan2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2, 15:12)
29/09 11:30Rehberg, Max Hans - Haerteis, Johannes2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
29/09 13:00Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin - Knaff, Alex1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6, 11:16)
29/09 13:00Yang, Jimmy - Moundir, Adam1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 6:7, 16:19)
29/09 13:20Jung, Jason - Moundir, Adam1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 6:7, 16:19)
29/09 14:30Gomez, Federico Agustin - Ghibaudo, Antoine2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4, 15:13)
29/09 15:00Kym, Jerome - Papamalamis, Theo2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
29/09 16:30Fassbender, Boris - Musitelli, Francois2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
29/09 17:20Fassbender, Boris - Musitelli, Francois2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
29/09 18:00Broville, Maxence - Catarina, Lucas1:0 (6:2, 0:0)

TennisATPOrleans, Singles

29/09 11:30Halys, Quentin - Brouwer, Gijs1:0 (6:3, 1:0, 7:3)
29/09 13:00Fucsovics, Marton - Barrere, Gregoire0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
29/09 14:30Sock, Jack - Rosol, Lukas2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 18:30Moutet, Corentin - Andreev, Adrian1:0 (6:2, 2:2)

TennisATPSofia, Singles

29/09 12:00Otte, Oscar - Majchrzak, Kamil1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:6, 12:16)
29/09 12:00Struff, Jan-lennard - Humbert, Ugo2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
29/09 13:30Sonego, Lorenzo - Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6, 14:18)
29/09 15:00Huesler, Marc-Andrea - Carreno Busta, Pablo2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2, 15:11)
29/09 18:00Sinner, Jannik - Borges, Nuno2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisATPTel Aviv, Singles

29/09 12:00Van De Zandschulp, Botic - Broady, Liam1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6, 13:16)
29/09 12:00Lestienne, Constant - Ruusuvuori, Emil2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
29/09 13:30Schwartzman, Diego - Rinderknech, Arthur1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 6:7, 15:15)
29/09 17:05Leshem, Edan - Pospisil, Vasek0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisATPLisbon, Singles

29/09 12:00Zeppieri, Giulio - Agamenone, Franco2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 6:1, 16:7)
29/09 12:00Misolic, Filip - Kopriva, Vit2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3, 14:11)
29/09 13:30Cecchinato, Marco - Mager, Gianluca2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)
29/09 19:00Milojevic, Nikola - Taberner, Carlos0:1 (0:6, 0:2)

TennisITFLisbon, Women, Singles

29/09 12:00Lazaro Garcia, Andrea - Carreras, Amanda0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
29/09 12:00Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa - Fiquet, Tiphanie2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
29/09 12:00Wagner, Stephanie - Curmi, Francesca2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 16:13)
29/09 13:30Gonzalez Encinas, Marta Huqi - Janicijevic, Selena1:1 (3:6, 6:3, 1:3)
29/09 17:00Di Lorenzo, Francesca - Matoula, Martha0:1 (2:6, 0:0)
29/09 19:00Pinto, Giorgia - Buyukakcay, Cagla0:0 (1:2)

TennisITFSabadell, Singles

29/09 12:00Martinez Martinez, Jorge - Mikrut, Luka0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
29/09 12:00Matas Ortega, Xavi - Denolly, Corentin2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3, 13:12)
29/09 12:00Vanshelboim, Eric - Alcala Gurri, Max0:1 (2:6, 0:0, 2:6)
29/09 13:30Sheyngezikht, Leonid - Dalla Valle, Enrico2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4, 15:11)
29/09 13:30Lopez Morillo, Imanol - Cekirge, Kuzey2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
29/09 15:00Frusina, Alexander - Lopez, Noah0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
29/09 18:30Maloney, Patrick - Jorda Sanchis, David1:0 (6:2, 1:4)

TennisITFSan Sebastian, Women, Singles

29/09 12:00Benaissa, Amira - Serban, Raluca Georgiana0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
29/09 12:00Ormaechea, Paula - Bouzas Maneiro, Jessica2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
29/09 13:30Vedder, Eva - Burel, Clara2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
29/09 13:30Zavatska, Katarina - Jimenez Kasintseva, Victoria2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
29/09 15:00Grabher, Julia - Oz, Ipek2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
29/09 18:00Fruhvirtova, Brenda - Cortez Llorca, Lucia2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)

TennisWTATallinn, Doubles

29/09 13:00Bencic B / Flipkens K - Kichenok L / Kichenok N0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
29/09 14:30Melichar N / Siegemund L - Friedsam A L / Kuzmova V2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
29/09 16:00Kato M / Wang X - Ponchet J / Tjandramulia O2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

29/09 13:00Matthews, Jessica - Ristic-North, Regina2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
29/09 13:00Daley, Danielle - Greatorex, Adeola2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
29/09 17:30Matos Sequeira Fernandes, Jizel - Davies, Freya1:0 (7:6, 0:2)
29/09 17:30Soumeya, Anane - Cohen, Emma0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisATPLisbon, Doubles

29/09 13:20Araujo P / Vale D - Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
29/09 15:00Kolar Z / Oliveira G - Hardt N / Taylor J2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisATPSofia, Doubles

29/09 13:30Bolelli S / Fognini F - Donski A / Lazarov A2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
29/09 15:00Fallert F / Otte O - Sabanov I / Sabanov M2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
29/09 17:10Golubev A / Nedovyesov A - Nys H / Zielinski J0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
29/09 18:00Milev Y / Nesterov P - Matos R / Vega Hernandez D0:0 (4:5)

TennisATPTel Aviv, Doubles

29/09 13:30Bopanna R / Middelkoop M - Molchanov D / Skugor F2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 1:0, 12:12)
29/09 15:00Doumbia S / Reboul F - Erler A / Miedler L2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
29/09 17:15Lestienne C / Olivetti A - Krawietz K / Mies A0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

29/09 14:00Jiang Z / Liu Y - Freigassner V / Ristic J2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
29/09 15:00Dong N / Luikham J - Graovac A / Iaconi S2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
29/09 15:00Daniel J / de Stefano S - Lee Y-H / Tsao C Y2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 1:0, 12:10)
29/09 18:15Shi H / Zakharova E - Amos A / Koller A0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

29/09 14:00Liaonenka A / Zgirovsky A - Rossi L / Vatteroni L2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
29/09 14:00Kikvidze L G / Tkemaladze Z - Pokorny L / Purtseladze S1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 0:1, 8:12)
29/09 14:00Little D / Whitehouse M - Luck J / Van Wyk K2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)

TennisWTAParma, Doubles

29/09 14:00Danilina A / Maleckova J - Detiuc A / Kolodziejova M0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
29/09 15:30Lee G / Parks A - Gamarra Martins I / Parrizas-Diaz N0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
29/09 16:00Rus A / Zidansek T - Babos T / Kulikov A2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Singles

29/09 14:00Ejupovic, Elmar - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles

29/09 14:00Colmegna, Martina - Cavalle-Reimers, Yvonne2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2, 18:13)
29/09 17:00Akugue Noha, Noma - Moratelli, Angelica2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
29/09 17:00Klasen, Anna - Bejlek, Sara0:1 (3:6, 2:3)
29/09 17:00Spiteri, Dalila - Benoit, Marie0:0 (1:2)
29/09 18:00Vicens Mas, Rosa - Anshba, Amina0:0 (5:2)
29/09 18:15In-Albon, Ylena - Pedone, Georgia2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
29/09 18:30Hennemann, Caijsa Wilda - Semenistaja, Darja0:0 (1:3)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

29/09 15:00Frawley J / Negritu C - Lin W-D / Yin B S2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 1:0, 11:8)
29/09 15:00Barroso Campos A / Schell N - Steiner M / Yunis F2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
29/09 16:00Sun F / Tang S - Kuzuhara B / Ouakaa A2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
29/09 16:30Bollipalli R C / Kaliyanda Poonacha N - Huang T / Jans J0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisITFFalun, Singles

29/09 15:00Poljak, David - Squire, Henri0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
29/09 15:00Monday, Johannus - Royer, Valentin2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
29/09 17:05Added, Dan - Friberg, Karl1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 2:5)
29/09 17:10Parker, Stuart - Zuk, Kacper0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)

TennisITFSabadell, Doubles

29/09 15:00Arenas Gualda I / Nijboer R - Alcala Gurri M / Pujol Navarro B2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
29/09 16:30Gulin S / Sheyngezikht L - Martinez Martinez J / Vanshelboim E1:0 (6:2, 0:0)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

29/09 15:30Benesova N / Petrovic A - Iatcenko P / Shauha D0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
29/09 15:30Abbagnato A / Stagno B - Bestetti G / Cavelli C2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
29/09 15:30Kostic T / Paukstyte P - Fedorova A / Pridankina E1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 0:1, 9:13)
29/09 17:15Benesova N / Petrovic A - Iatcenko P / Shauha D0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisATPOrleans, Doubles

29/09 15:30Johnson L / O Mara J - Bellier A / Masur D2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 1:0, 11:10)
29/09 16:00Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E - De Jong J / Sachko V2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
29/09 17:00Jebens H / Tsitsipas P - Durasovic V / Virtanen O2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
29/09 18:30Geerts M / Mansouri S - Escoffier A / Forejtek J2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFSan Sebastian, Women, Doubles

29/09 16:30Aranzabal N / Idiakez Zudaire M - Bouzas Maneiro J / Romero Gormaz L0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisITFCancun, Singles

29/09 17:00Giannella, Joao - Ellouck, Ron0:1 (6:7, 3:4)
29/09 17:00Andrade, Andres - Rogers, Andrew2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
29/09 17:00Kuperstein, Alex - Rahman, Yannik2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 17:00Tomic, Bernard - Banthia, Siddhant2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
29/09 18:30Doria, Luciano - Ribeiro Lago, Elio Jose0:0 (1:1)
29/09 18:40Jones, Maximus - Kimhi, Orel0:1 (2:6, 1:1)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Singles

29/09 17:00Kwong, Louise - Quevedo, Kaitlin0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
29/09 17:00Seivane Torres, Sara Alejandra - Dagan Fruchtman, Mika0:1 (6:7, 5:6)
29/09 17:00Chiu, Britney - Hinojosa Gomez, Jessica0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
29/09 18:30Proctor, Lauren - Ulyashchenko, Anna0:0 (2:5)
29/09 18:30Pedretti, Thaisa Grana - Crossley, Mayu0:0 (6:6)
29/09 18:30Candiotto, Ana - Koike, Ena0:0 (3:4)

TennisITFForbach, Doubles

29/09 17:30Bouquier A / Jacq G - Bobrov B / Liutarevich I0:0 (0:0)
29/09 17:35Faure V / Lestir L - Raynel A / Reymond A0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisITFGuayaquil, Women, Singles

29/09 18:00Samudio, Antonia - San Martin Ramirez, Valeska Alexandra0:1 (3:6, 2:2)
29/09 18:00Robles Cuellar, Andrea Camila - Romero, Camila0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
29/09 18:00Andrade Sabando, Tania Isabel - Popovic, Mia1:1 (0:6, 6:0, 4:1)
29/09 18:00Arciniegas Patino, Laura Daniela - Vargas, Valentina1:0 (6:3, 4:2)

TennisITFEldorado, Women, Singles

29/09 18:00Di Genova, Chiara - Cinalli, Luna Maria1:0 (6:3, 3:2)
29/09 18:00Mutilba, Valentina - Ayala, Lourdes1:0 (6:4, 4:1)
29/09 18:00Moyano, Luciana - Ceinos, Eugenia Jazmin1:0 (7:5, 3:0)
29/09 18:00Giovannini, Luisina - Larraya Guidi, Sol Ailin2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Doubles

29/09 18:20Ruiz V / Bergamini L - Belasteguin F / Coello A0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
29/09 18:20Navarro F / Di Nenno M - Cano F A / Diestro J G2:0 (7:5, 6:3)

TennisITFAustin, Women, Singles

29/09 19:00Loeb, Jamie - Sahdiieva, Anita0:0 (3:1)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

29/09 00:00LIV-BOU3:1 
29/09 00:02MNU-TOT1:1 
29/09 00:04CRY-WHU2:2 
29/09 00:06CHE-BRE2:1 
29/09 00:08MNC-LEE4:1 
29/09 00:10MNU-NEW2:0 
29/09 00:12EVE-FUL1:2 
29/09 00:14BRE-BHA3:2 
29/09 00:16WHU-CRY2:2 
29/09 00:18WOL-TOT3:1 
29/09 00:20ARS-SOU3:1 
29/09 00:22BRE-MNU1:1 
29/09 00:24AST-CHE0:1 
29/09 00:26NOT-BOU2:3 
29/09 00:28NEW-ARS2:1 
29/09 00:30EVE-WOL1:0 
29/09 00:32LEI-SOU0:1 
29/09 00:34TOT-NOT2:1 
29/09 00:36NEW-FUL1:1 
29/09 00:38MNU-CHE2:2 
29/09 00:40WHU-AST2:1 
29/09 00:42LEI-WOL0:1 
29/09 00:44LEE-BRE1:2 
29/09 00:46NEW-MNU0:0 
29/09 00:48EVE-BHA1:3 
29/09 00:50LIV-WOL0:0 
29/09 00:52CRY-MNC1:3 
29/09 00:54LEE-FUL0:0 
29/09 00:56BHA-TOT1:0 
29/09 00:58MNU-BRE2:1 
29/09 01:00AST-LEI2:0 
29/09 01:02MNC-LIV1:0 
29/09 01:04NEW-WOL1:0 
29/09 01:06WHU-NOT3:2 
29/09 01:08LEE-BRE0:0 
29/09 01:10AST-MNU1:1 
29/09 01:12SOU-BOU1:0 
29/09 01:14NEW-EVE1:3 
29/09 01:16BRE-TOT0:1 
29/09 01:18AST-NOT3:1 
29/09 01:20SOU-CHE2:2 
29/09 01:22MNU-LEI3:1 
29/09 01:24ARS-CRY3:0 
29/09 01:26NOT-MNC1:3 
29/09 01:28WHU-BHA1:0 
29/09 01:30BRE-FUL3:3 
29/09 01:32BOU-AST1:2 
29/09 01:34ARS-LIV3:1 
29/09 01:36LEI-CHE1:1 
29/09 01:38NOT-NEW1:0 
29/09 01:40EVE-LEE1:0 
29/09 01:42MNC-FUL4:2 
29/09 01:44ARS-WHU1:1 
29/09 01:46BHA-TOT0:1 
29/09 01:48LEE-LEI2:0 
29/09 01:50CRY-NOT2:3 
29/09 01:52MNC-WHU0:2 
29/09 01:54BRE-CHE2:3 
29/09 01:56SOU-LEI1:0 
29/09 01:58LIV-BOU3:1 
29/09 02:00NEW-BHA2:1 
29/09 02:02LEE-CRY0:0 
29/09 02:04TOT-EVE0:0 
29/09 02:06WOL-WHU1:3 
29/09 02:08SOU-FUL1:2 
29/09 02:10LIV-BOU3:2 
29/09 02:12ARS-CRY0:1 
29/09 02:14MNU-TOT1:0 
29/09 02:16BRE-NOT3:1 
29/09 02:18WOL-LEI2:0 
29/09 02:20LEE-MNC0:0 
29/09 02:22SOU-AST3:2 
29/09 02:24ARS-CRY1:1 
29/09 02:26WHU-BHA1:0 
29/09 02:28LIV-EVE3:0 
29/09 02:30SOU-LEE2:4 
29/09 02:32FUL-NOT0:0 
29/09 02:34MNC-BHA1:0 
29/09 02:36LEI-MNU2:0 
29/09 02:38WHU-CRY3:1 
29/09 02:40EVE-TOT2:3 
29/09 02:42FUL-SOU1:1 
29/09 02:44NOT-MNU2:2 
29/09 02:46CHE-CRY2:0 
29/09 02:48LIV-LEI2:0 
29/09 02:50TOT-FUL2:2 
29/09 02:52WOL-ARS3:3 
29/09 02:54EVE-WHU2:0 
29/09 02:56LEE-LIV3:1 
29/09 02:58MNC-BHA4:0 
29/09 03:00CRY-CHE1:2 
29/09 03:02LEI-NEW0:1 
29/09 03:04TOT-MNU2:1 
29/09 03:06ARS-BOU2:0 
29/09 03:08EVE-CHE1:3 
29/09 03:10BHA-MNC0:2 
29/09 03:12MNU-LIV0:2 
29/09 03:14NEW-BOU1:3 
29/09 03:16ARS-WOL1:1 
29/09 03:18TOT-FUL0:0 
29/09 03:20WHU-BHA1:2 
29/09 03:22SOU-BRE1:1 
29/09 03:24NOT-LEI2:4 
29/09 03:26LEE-AST0:2 
29/09 03:28WOL-TOT2:0 
29/09 03:30MNU-FUL0:0 
29/09 03:32CRY-LEI2:0 
29/09 03:34MNC-SOU2:2 
29/09 03:36NEW-BRE1:0 
29/09 03:38AST-BOU2:1 
29/09 03:40CRY-LEE4:2 
29/09 03:42LEI-NOT2:0 
29/09 03:44TOT-FUL2:2 
29/09 03:46BOU-WHU0:2 
29/09 03:48ARS-AST1:2 
29/09 03:50NEW-CRY0:0 
29/09 03:52LIV-TOT1:1 
29/09 03:54WOL-FUL0:1 
29/09 03:56NOT-LEI0:2 
29/09 03:58EVE-AST1:1 
29/09 04:00BHA-TOT2:2 
29/09 04:02LIV-BOU3:1 
29/09 04:04ARS-NOT0:0 
29/09 04:06EVE-FUL0:2 
29/09 04:08MNC-LEI4:0 
29/09 04:10CRY-NEW2:1 
29/09 04:12WHU-LEE1:0 
29/09 04:14BOU-SOU1:2 
29/09 04:16WOL-FUL1:2 
29/09 04:18AST-CHE2:0 
29/09 04:20BRE-TOT1:2 
29/09 04:22MNU-NOT1:2 
29/09 04:24EVE-WHU0:0 
29/09 04:26CHE-WOL1:0 
29/09 04:28LEI-LEE3:2 
29/09 04:30MNC-TOT0:2 
29/09 04:32LIV-WHU0:0 
29/09 04:34ARS-WOL0:2 
29/09 04:36CRY-SOU3:3 
29/09 04:38EVE-MNU3:0 
29/09 04:40TOT-LEE1:0 
29/09 04:42MNC-BHA2:0 
29/09 04:44ARS-WHU3:2 
29/09 04:46CRY-SOU1:0 
29/09 04:48MNU-NOT5:0 
29/09 04:50LEI-MNC1:1 
29/09 04:52CHE-LIV1:2 
29/09 04:54FUL-AST2:1 
29/09 04:56SOU-TOT2:0 
29/09 04:58BOU-LEE3:2 
29/09 05:00LEI-CRY0:2 
29/09 05:02NEW-MNC2:3 
29/09 05:04NOT-TOT2:1 
29/09 05:06BOU-EVE0:1 
29/09 05:08FUL-CHE0:3 
29/09 05:10MNU-WOL1:0 
29/09 05:12CRY-AST0:0 
29/09 05:14WHU-SOU0:0 
29/09 05:16MNC-LEI0:0 
29/09 05:18FUL-TOT2:1 
29/09 05:20CRY-CHE1:0 
29/09 05:22WOL-AST0:1 
29/09 05:24LEI-BHA1:1 
29/09 05:26MNU-EVE3:0 
29/09 05:28BRE-BOU1:2 
29/09 05:30NOT-TOT1:3 
29/09 05:32ARS-CRY2:2 
29/09 05:34LEI-SOU2:0 
29/09 05:36NEW-EVE1:0 
29/09 05:38CHE-MNU3:2 
29/09 05:40WOL-BOU2:2 
29/09 05:42LEE-SOU2:0 
29/09 05:44BRE-LIV1:2 
29/09 05:46CHE-LEI2:0 
29/09 05:48WOL-AST2:1 
29/09 05:50FUL-CRY0:3 
29/09 05:52MNC-BRE2:0 
29/09 05:54CHE-WHU1:0 
29/09 05:56AST-NEW0:1 
29/09 05:58MNU-LIV3:2 
29/09 06:00EVE-SOU1:0 
29/09 06:02LEE-MNC0:2 
29/09 06:04AST-BRE1:0 
29/09 06:06FUL-WHU2:0 
29/09 06:08CHE-WOL1:1 
29/09 06:10SOU-ARS1:3 
29/09 06:12TOT-BRE2:1 
29/09 06:14NEW-CRY2:0 
29/09 06:16BHA-MNU1:3 
29/09 06:18WHU-BOU3:1 
29/09 06:20CHE-WOL2:2 
29/09 06:22MNC-LEI6:0 
29/09 06:24BRE-NEW1:1 
29/09 06:26LEE-BHA2:1 
29/09 06:28BOU-EVE0:3 
29/09 06:30WHU-TOT2:2 
29/09 06:32SOU-MNU2:2 
29/09 06:34LEE-WOL0:0 
29/09 06:36FUL-LIV0:1 
29/09 06:38WHU-EVE3:1 
29/09 06:40NEW-SOU1:1 
29/09 06:42WOL-LEE3:0 
29/09 06:44NOT-CHE1:1 
29/09 06:46ARS-EVE2:1 
29/09 06:48TOT-LEI2:1 
29/09 06:50SOU-AST0:1 
29/09 06:52MNC-CHE0:1 
29/09 06:54WHU-FUL1:0 
29/09 06:56BRE-LIV1:3 
29/09 06:58NEW-WOL4:0 
29/09 07:00CRY-CHE4:2 
29/09 07:02BHA-SOU2:2 
29/09 07:04LIV-EVE0:0 
29/09 07:06MNC-TOT1:1 
29/09 07:08CHE-NEW1:1 
29/09 07:10CRY-LEI1:1 
29/09 07:12LIV-NOT2:3 
29/09 07:14BHA-MNC0:2 
29/09 07:16BOU-TOT0:1 
29/09 07:18LEI-LEE0:2 
29/09 07:20CRY-CHE4:2 
29/09 07:22AST-WOL0:0 
29/09 07:24EVE-BRE3:1 
29/09 07:26ARS-WHU4:1 
29/09 07:28SOU-FUL2:1 
29/09 07:30MNU-BHA0:0 
29/09 07:32LIV-BOU1:1 
29/09 07:34LEI-AST1:0 
29/09 07:36SOU-NOT1:2 
29/09 07:38CHE-BHA4:1 
29/09 07:40WOL-BOU1:2 
29/09 07:42FUL-NEW3:0 
29/09 07:44MNC-EVE1:1 
29/09 07:46BHA-CHE2:1 
29/09 07:48MNU-ARS3:2 
29/09 07:50FUL-NOT1:2 
29/09 07:52NEW-LEE2:0 
29/09 07:54BHA-AST0:0 
29/09 07:56EVE-MNC3:3 
29/09 07:58CRY-FUL2:0 
29/09 08:00LIV-WOL4:2 
29/09 08:02NOT-BRE0:2 
29/09 08:04LEE-ARS3:1 
29/09 08:06MNC-TOT2:0 
29/09 08:08CRY-MNU2:2 
29/09 08:10BHA-FUL0:1 
29/09 08:12WHU-EVE2:2 
29/09 08:14LIV-SOU4:0 
29/09 08:16WOL-TOT0:1 
29/09 08:18ARS-MNU4:1 
29/09 08:20MNC-CHE1:0 
29/09 08:22CRY-FUL2:0 
29/09 08:24EVE-NOT1:3 
29/09 08:26BRE-LIV3:3 
29/09 08:28MNC-BHA3:1 
29/09 08:30CRY-TOT0:3 
29/09 08:32WHU-ARS2:1 
29/09 08:34LEI-AST1:1 
29/09 08:36NOT-EVE3:0 
29/09 08:38BRE-LEE0:0 
29/09 08:40MNU-SOU0:2 
29/09 08:42AST-FUL2:1 
29/09 08:44WOL-TOT1:0 
29/09 08:46NEW-BOU3:0 
29/09 08:48WHU-LEI0:0 
29/09 08:50CHE-BHA4:0 
29/09 08:52CRY-MNC0:2 
29/09 08:54MNU-EVE1:0 
29/09 08:56SOU-LEE3:1 
29/09 08:58BHA-BOU2:2 
29/09 10:00CRY-LEI1:1 
29/09 10:02LIV-FUL0:2 
29/09 10:04MNU-WOL1:2 
29/09 10:06ARS-BOU3:1 
29/09 10:08NEW-BHA0:1 
29/09 10:10BRE-CHE1:2 
29/09 10:12NOT-WHU5:1 
29/09 10:14WOL-TOT1:3 
29/09 10:16FUL-BOU2:1 
29/09 10:18LIV-ARS1:1 
29/09 10:20MNU-AST2:0 
29/09 10:22CHE-BHA0:1 
29/09 10:24FUL-WOL3:2 
29/09 10:26BRE-CRY1:1 
29/09 10:28LEE-AST0:1 
29/09 10:30NEW-LEI1:1 
29/09 10:32LIV-MNC0:0 
29/09 10:34EVE-WOL2:2 
29/09 10:36FUL-NOT2:2 
29/09 10:38CHE-WHU3:3 
29/09 10:40MNC-NEW1:1 
29/09 10:42ARS-BRE2:2 
29/09 10:44EVE-NOT2:1 
29/09 10:46LEE-AST1:0 
29/09 10:48TOT-MNC2:2 
29/09 10:50SOU-BHA3:1 
29/09 10:52CHE-FUL3:1 
29/09 10:54AST-ARS2:3 
29/09 10:56BRE-WOL2:1 
29/09 10:58SOU-CRY1:0 
29/09 11:00EVE-LEI1:0 
29/09 11:02BHA-MNC1:0 
29/09 11:04WHU-ARS1:1 
29/09 11:06CRY-LEE0:1 
29/09 11:08WOL-LIV1:1 
29/09 11:10BRE-FUL0:1 
29/09 11:12TOT-NEW1:2 
29/09 11:14SOU-CRY0:3 
29/09 11:16NOT-BHA3:2 
29/09 11:18LEE-WOL2:2 
29/09 11:20AST-ARS2:1 
29/09 11:22BRE-MNU2:1 
29/09 11:24CHE-MNC2:1 
29/09 11:26FUL-BOU1:1 
29/09 11:28WHU-LEE3:0 
29/09 11:30BHA-LIV0:2 
29/09 11:32MNU-WOL2:0 
29/09 11:34BOU-AST2:2 
29/09 11:36MNC-LEE2:0 
29/09 11:38TOT-CHE1:0 
29/09 11:40LEI-WOL1:3 
29/09 11:42BOU-ARS1:4 
29/09 11:44NOT-FUL1:3 
29/09 11:46CRY-NEW1:0 
29/09 11:48TOT-LIV1:2 
29/09 11:50LEE-ARS0:1 
29/09 11:52BOU-WOL2:1 
29/09 11:54SOU-CHE1:0 
29/09 11:56AST-LEI0:1 
29/09 11:58CRY-BHA2:2 
29/09 12:00FUL-EVE2:0 
29/09 12:02MNU-BRE3:1 
29/09 12:04LEE-LEI2:2 
29/09 12:06BOU-NOT3:1 
29/09 12:08CRY-FUL3:2 
29/09 12:10NEW-BHA2:0 
29/09 12:12LIV-LEI1:2 
29/09 12:14NOT-WOL1:0 
29/09 12:16CRY-BOU3:3 
29/09 12:18ARS-WHU1:0 
29/09 12:20CHE-LEE3:1 
29/09 12:22AST-TOT2:1 
29/09 12:24BOU-BRE0:2 
29/09 12:26FUL-MNC2:2 
29/09 12:28SOU-LEI2:2 
29/09 12:30WOL-ARS3:1 
29/09 12:32MNU-TOT2:3 
29/09 12:34CHE-NEW0:1 
29/09 12:36LEE-LIV1:0 
29/09 12:38MNC-BOU2:0 
29/09 12:40TOT-EVE2:1 
29/09 12:42NEW-CRY2:2 
29/09 12:44SOU-WOL1:2 
29/09 12:46MNU-FUL3:1 
29/09 12:48NOT-LEE0:0 
29/09 12:50CRY-BOU3:1 
29/09 12:52SOU-BRE2:2 
29/09 12:54WHU-NEW1:3 
29/09 12:56LEE-ARS2:1 
29/09 12:58TOT-AST3:1 
29/09 13:00BHA-FUL2:1 
29/09 13:02MNU-EVE2:0 
29/09 13:04CHE-SOU2:0 
29/09 13:06WOL-AST2:0 
29/09 13:08TOT-BOU3:0 
29/09 13:10NEW-ARS2:2 
29/09 13:12NOT-FUL1:1 
29/09 13:14BHA-WHU0:1 
29/09 13:16CHE-SOU0:0 
29/09 13:18LEE-MNU3:1 
29/09 13:20FUL-NEW2:0 
29/09 13:22AST-BOU2:2 
29/09 13:24NOT-BRE1:1 
29/09 13:26MNC-ARS1:0 
29/09 13:28LEI-MNU1:0 
29/09 13:30SOU-NEW3:2 
29/09 13:32FUL-WOL0:1 
29/09 13:34BRE-AST1:0 
29/09 13:36BOU-ARS1:2 
29/09 13:38LIV-CRY2:1 
29/09 13:40FUL-NOT2:0 
29/09 13:42CHE-WOL4:2 
29/09 13:44AST-ARS2:1 
29/09 13:46MNC-LIV2:2 
29/09 13:48NOT-EVE2:0 
29/09 13:50LEI-BRE4:2 
29/09 13:52ARS-CHE1:1 
29/09 13:54CRY-WHU2:1 
29/09 13:56MNU-EVE0:0 
29/09 13:58NOT-LEE0:0 
29/09 14:00BOU-MNC1:0 
29/09 14:02BHA-CHE2:1 
29/09 14:04BRE-MNU1:0 
29/09 14:06FUL-AST3:0 
29/09 14:08BOU-EVE0:1 
29/09 14:10LIV-ARS5:0 
29/09 14:12BHA-LEI0:1 
29/09 14:14NOT-WHU2:2 
29/09 14:16LEE-BRE1:2 
29/09 14:18AST-NEW2:1 
29/09 14:20WOL-BOU1:1 
29/09 14:22TOT-LIV1:1 
29/09 14:24CHE-LEE2:1 
29/09 14:26LEI-AST2:1 
29/09 14:28SOU-BRE1:0 
29/09 14:30ARS-NOT1:1 
29/09 14:32WOL-MNU1:0 
29/09 14:34FUL-AST0:0 
29/09 14:36SOU-BOU3:0 
29/09 14:38LEE-CHE1:0 
29/09 14:40BRE-MNU0:1 
29/09 14:42TOT-CRY1:2 
29/09 14:44EVE-LEI1:2 
29/09 14:46CHE-LIV0:0 
29/09 14:48BHA-SOU2:2 
29/09 14:50ARS-FUL0:1 
29/09 14:52WOL-MNU1:1 
29/09 14:54LEI-BOU4:1 
29/09 14:56AST-LIV1:4 
29/09 14:58EVE-ARS2:3 
29/09 15:00NEW-BRE0:0 
29/09 15:02BHA-WHU2:0 
29/09 15:04LIV-MNU1:1 
29/09 15:06LEI-LEE0:1 
29/09 15:08TOT-CRY1:0 
29/09 15:10AST-CHE2:3 
29/09 15:12MNC-NEW2:1 
29/09 15:14EVE-BOU1:0 
29/09 15:16BRE-BHA0:2 
29/09 15:18LEE-TOT0:2 
29/09 15:20WHU-NOT3:0 
29/09 15:22EVE-MNU1:4 
29/09 15:24LEI-CRY0:1 
29/09 15:26LEE-BOU2:0 
29/09 15:28TOT-FUL4:1 
29/09 15:30MNU-SOU2:0 
29/09 15:32LIV-ARS1:1 
29/09 15:34AST-NOT2:0 
29/09 15:36CRY-MNC1:0 
29/09 15:38MNU-LEE3:2 
29/09 15:40LEI-NEW2:2 
29/09 15:42ARS-FUL0:1 
29/09 15:44NOT-EVE2:2 
29/09 15:46SOU-WHU1:2 
29/09 15:48BOU-BHA2:3 
29/09 15:50LIV-ARS1:1 
29/09 15:52TOT-NOT1:1 
29/09 15:54CRY-SOU1:0 
29/09 15:56WHU-FUL1:3 
29/09 15:58MNC-WOL2:2 
29/09 16:00MNU-BOU3:0 
29/09 16:02EVE-LIV0:1 
29/09 16:04FUL-LEI1:3 
29/09 16:06NEW-ARS2:1 
29/09 16:08WHU-TOT1:0 
29/09 16:10LEE-SOU1:1 
29/09 16:12FUL-CHE0:1 
29/09 16:14WOL-MNC0:1 
29/09 16:16WHU-MNU1:1 
29/09 16:18LEI-LIV2:0 
29/09 16:20AST-CRY0:1 
29/09 16:22MNC-ARS3:0 
29/09 16:24SOU-WOL3:1 
29/09 16:26CHE-EVE1:1 
29/09 16:28FUL-AST1:2 
29/09 16:30MNC-BHA1:1 
29/09 16:32ARS-NOT0:1 
29/09 16:34BOU-MNU2:1 
29/09 16:36LIV-LEI0:0 
29/09 16:38WHU-TOT1:0 
29/09 16:40LEE-CRY0:2 
29/09 16:42EVE-AST3:2 
29/09 16:44LEI-ARS1:2 
29/09 16:46TOT-BRE0:1 
29/09 16:48MNC-NEW3:1 
29/09 16:50FUL-EVE2:2 
29/09 16:52CHE-NOT3:1 
29/09 16:54ARS-TOT1:4 
29/09 16:56LEI-BOU0:0 
29/09 16:58LIV-AST4:1 
29/09 17:00MNU-NEW0:2 
29/09 17:02EVE-CRY0:1 
29/09 17:04MNC-BRE2:2 
29/09 17:06LIV-FUL0:0 
29/09 17:08WHU-NEW3:0 
29/09 17:10CRY-TOT0:2 
29/09 17:12LEI-MNU2:2 
29/09 17:14FUL-ARS0:3 
29/09 17:16LIV-WOL0:0 
29/09 17:18BOU-BHA0:1 
29/09 17:20LEI-CRY1:1 
29/09 17:22NEW-LEE3:0 
29/09 17:24WHU-FUL0:0 
29/09 17:26ARS-WOL0:1 
29/09 17:28MNU-BOU2:0 
29/09 17:30CRY-NEW2:1 
29/09 17:32AST-NOT3:2 
29/09 17:34LEE-FUL0:2 
29/09 17:36CHE-ARS0:2 
29/09 17:38WHU-SOU1:0 
29/09 17:40CRY-WOL1:1 
29/09 17:42LIV-MNC2:2 
29/09 17:44CHE-TOT2:0 
29/09 17:46EVE-MNU2:3 
29/09 17:48LEI-NEW1:0 
29/09 17:50CRY-NOT1:0 
29/09 17:52AST-LIV2:1 
29/09 17:54BOU-LEE4:1 
29/09 17:56WOL-MNC0:1 
29/09 17:58ARS-NOT2:3 
29/09 18:00AST-BHA4:2 
29/09 18:02LEE-EVE1:1 
29/09 18:04LEI-SOU1:1 
29/09 18:06ARS-CRY2:0 
29/09 18:08NEW-FUL1:1 
29/09 18:10BHA-NOT1:1 
29/09 18:12LIV-CHE1:1 
29/09 18:14BRE-TOT1:1 
29/09 18:16WHU-BOU3:0 
29/09 18:18CRY-FUL1:3 
29/09 18:20LIV-MNC1:1 
29/09 18:22ARS-SOU4:0 
29/09 18:24BHA-EVE2:1 
29/09 18:26TOT-WHU2:2 
29/09 18:28LIV-FUL4:2 
29/09 18:30CRY-LEI0:2 
29/09 18:32BRE-NEW2:1 
29/09 18:34WHU-LEE1:1 
29/09 18:36MNU-BOU1:0 
29/09 18:38WOL-ARS3:1 
29/09 18:40TOT-LEI3:1 
29/09 18:42NOT-FUL1:5 
29/09 18:44SOU-LEE2:0 
29/09 18:46BHA-WOL0:1 
29/09 18:48ARS-BRE1:3 
29/09 18:50AST-WHU2:3 
29/09 18:52BOU-NOT1:2 
29/09 18:54NEW-BHA2:0 
29/09 18:56TOT-EVE3:1 
29/09 18:58CHE-WOL3:2 
29/09 19:00SOU-LEI2:0 
29/09 19:02BRE-FUL1:1 
29/09 19:04BOU-AST0:1 
29/09 19:06LIV-MNC1:1 
29/09 19:08WOL-CRY1:2 
29/09 19:10BHA-NEW0:1 
29/09 19:12FUL-BOU5:1 
29/09 19:14EVE-CHE0:2 
29/09 19:16WOL-LIV1:1 
29/09 19:18TOT-WHU1:2 
29/09 19:20ARS-FUL2:1 
29/09 19:22LEE-LEI0:1 
29/09 19:24BHA-CRY2:2 
29/09 19:26NOT-AST1:4 
29/09 19:28EVE-MNC1:0 
29/09 19:30TOT-NEW3:1 
29/09 19:32CHE-LEI0:1 
29/09 19:34NOT-BOU1:0 
29/09 19:36WHU-FUL2:2 

BasketballIcelandDivision 1, Women

29/09 00:00Breidablik B (w) - Snaefell (w)41:86 (25:47, 14:27, 11:20, 4:21, 12:18)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

29/09 02:00Brillantes - Trotamundos85:86 (33:36, 52:50, 15:14, 18:22, 22:28, 30:22)
29/09 02:00Broncos Caracas - Centauros92:95 (52:43, 40:52, 27:22, 25:21, 23:25, 17:27)
29/09 02:00Gladiadores - Cocodrilos78:80 (42:33, 36:47, 23:19, 19:14, 23:21, 13:26)

BasketballColombiaProfessional Division

29/09 02:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Piratas de Bogota92:101 (55:52, 37:49, 24:26, 31:26, 16:30, 21:19)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

29/09 04:30Isidro Metapan - Brujos Izalco105:92 (47:37, 58:55, 26:20, 21:17, 31:26, 27:29)
29/09 04:30Quezaltepeque Biomedical - Nejapa108:70 (61:29, 47:41, 37:13, 24:16, 24:22, 23:19)

BasketballInternationalFIBA World Cup, Women

29/09 05:00USA (w) - Serbia (w)88:55 (50:33, 38:22, 25:23, 25:10, 16:7, 22:15)
29/09 07:30Puerto Rico (w) - Canada (w)60:79 (23:44, 37:35, 11:26, 12:18, 19:16, 18:19)
29/09 11:00China (w) - France (w)85:71 (50:39, 35:32, 25:25, 25:14, 16:19, 19:13)
29/09 13:30Belgium (w) - Australia (w)69:86 (37:52, 32:34, 16:26, 21:26, 11:20, 21:14)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League

29/09 07:30Vanung University - Fu Jen Catholic University64:86 (32:38, 32:48, 15:19, 17:19, 16:18, 16:30)
29/09 12:20National Taiwan Normal University - National Taiwan University of Arts79:61 (34:24, 45:37, 16:12, 18:12, 19:16, 26:21)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League, Women

29/09 09:00Chinese Culture University (w) - Fo Guang University (w)80:75 (34:33, 46:42, 14:17, 20:16, 26:25, 20:17)
29/09 10:40National Taipei University (w) - National Taiwan Normal University (w)36:76 (23:36, 13:40, 14:19, 9:17, 7:22, 6:18)

BasketballPhilippinesMPBL

29/09 12:00San Juan Knights - Rizal Golden Coolers89:79 (49:29, 40:50, 20:12, 29:17, 17:17, 23:33)
29/09 14:00All-Star Bacolod Ballers - Makati Super Crunch77:69 (38:38, 39:31, 20:23, 18:15, 27:13, 12:18)

BasketballJapanB.League

29/09 13:05Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Aisin Seahorses Mikawa101:86 (50:37, 51:49, 24:16, 26:21, 29:26, 22:23)

BasketballRussiaCup, Women

29/09 15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)106:94 (55:42, 51:52, 31:23, 24:19, 30:31, 21:21)

BasketballIranSuper League

29/09 15:30Mes Kerman - Palayesh Naft Abadan61:71 
29/09 15:30Mahram Tehran - Raad Padafand92:65 (43:31, 49:34, 19:14, 24:17, 22:21, 27:13)
29/09 15:30Toofarghan Azarshahr - Mes Rafsanjan70:67 (40:31, 30:36, 26:19, 14:12, 15:25, 15:11)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

29/09 16:00Galatasaray SK (w) - Besiktas (w)80:75 (39:37, 41:38, 22:26, 17:11, 24:20, 17:18)
29/09 16:00Cankaya Universitesi (w) - Ormanspor Genclik (w)63:77 (33:40, 14:22, 19:18, 23:20, 7:17)
29/09 16:00Hatay Buyuksehir (w) - Nesibe Aydin (w)60:85 (41:50, 19:20, 22:30, 12:18, 7:17)
29/09 18:00Cukurova Mersin (w) - Adana Botas Spor (w)66:64 (27:40, 14:23, 13:17, 25:13, 14:11)
29/09 18:00Bellona Kayseri (w) - Bursa BSB (w)51:46 (28:28, 14:17, 14:11, 17:15, 6:3)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

29/09 16:00Sagesse - Al Bashaer102:68 (49:35, 53:33, 31:18, 18:17, 33:12, 20:21)
29/09 16:00Parma Perm - Avtodor Saratov78:90 (35:40, 25:14, 10:26, 21:26, 22:24)
29/09 16:30BC Balkan Botevgrad - Chernomorets78:76 (39:42, 39:34, 22:22, 17:20, 24:18, 15:16)
29/09 17:30CSKA Sofia - BC Beroe SZ94:79 (45:38, 49:41, 25:17, 20:21, 25:24, 24:17)
29/09 18:00Al Sadd - Al Riyadi Beirut63:82 (31:34, 11:14, 20:20, 16:26, 16:22)
29/09 19:00Spartak Pleven - Pelister37:39 (37:39, 18:24, 19:15)

BasketballRomaniaLNB

29/09 18:00CSM Ploiesti - Cluj-Napoca71:81 (35:51, 24:24, 11:27, 20:16, 16:14)
29/09 18:30Voluntari - ABC Laguna Bucuresti49:30 (35:22, 22:7, 13:15, 14:8)

BasketballKOSOVOFirst League

29/09 18:00Happy Dukagjini - Gjakova61:97 (28:43, 16:18, 12:25, 14:26, 19:28)

BasketballIraqPremier League

29/09 18:00Zakho - Al Naft38:36 (35:36, 22:11, 13:25, 3:0)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

29/09 18:30Prienai - BC Zalgiris Kaunas50:57 (34:44, 16:24, 18:20, 16:13)
29/09 18:50BC Rytas - Neptunas Klaipeda40:27 (40:27, 18:17, 22:10)

VolleyballArgentinaDivision de Honor, Women

29/09 00:30Universidad La Matanza (w) - Banco Provincia La Plata (w)1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 24:26, 27:29, 96:99)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

29/09 01:00Akron (w) - Buffalo (w)0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 17:25, 55:75)
29/09 01:20Wofford Terriers (w) - Furman Paladins (w)3:2 (25:21, 25:16, 24:26, 16:25, 15:7, 105:95)
29/09 02:00Georgia Bulldogs (w) - South Carolina Gamecocks (w)3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 24:26, 15:12, 112:106)
29/09 02:00Fairleigh Dickinson Knights (w) - Saint Peters Peacocks (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19, 75:53)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

29/09 07:20Uragan Pro - Berkut Pro0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 18:25, 54:75)
29/09 09:00Plamya Pro - Molot Pro1:3 (27:25, 18:25, 15:25, 21:25, 81:100)
29/09 10:50Lions Pro - Legion Pro2:3 (28:26, 36:34, 17:25, 20:25, 13:15, 114:125)
29/09 12:20Vityaz Pro - Orly Pro3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:21, 75:57)
29/09 14:15Energy Pro - Empire Pro3:2 (25:15, 25:17, 23:25, 16:25, 15:5, 104:87)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

29/09 08:10Malahit (w) - Sapfir (w)2:3 (25:19, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 6:15, 90:107)
29/09 09:55Malahit (w) - Granat Pro (w)1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 26:28, 91:97)
29/09 11:55Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:17, 75:44)

VolleyballUkraineVLB CUP

29/09 08:30Savoy (Amateure) - Bari (Amateure)0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:27, 60:77)
29/09 11:30Trento (Amateur) - Savoy (Amateur)3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19, 76:61)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League Cup, Women

29/09 09:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II (w) - Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Youth (w) 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:23, 75:44)
29/09 13:00Leningradka Youth (w) - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Youth (w)0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 13:25, 61:77)
29/09 14:00Dynamo Moscow Youth (w) - Tulitsa II (w)1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:20, 14:25, 77:95)
29/09 16:00Dinamo Krasnodar Youth (w) - Zarechie-Odintsovo Youth (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23, 75:62)
29/09 18:00Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Youth (w) - Lipetsk Indesit II (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:11, 75:55)

VolleyballPhilippinesSpikers Turf

29/09 09:25VNS Griffins - Philippine Navy0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 21:25, 60:75)
29/09 12:30Cignal Spikers - Santa Elena Wrecking Balls1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 87:95)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games

29/09 10:00Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - KB Stars3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:17, 99:84)
29/09 12:00Montana - Pirin Balkanstroy Razlog3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22, 75:64)
29/09 13:00Ribnica Gradevinar - Vojvodina Novi Sad3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20, 75:58)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

29/09 11:30Zenit Kazan Youth - Neftyanik-UOR Orenburg Youth3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:15, 75:53)
29/09 13:00Belogorie II Youth - Dinamo-LO II Youth0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 20:25, 61:75)
29/09 14:00Yukior Khanty-Mansiysk Youth - Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 21:25, 55:75)
29/09 14:00ASK Nizhniy Novgorod II Youth - Kuzbass II Youth1:3 (29:27, 18:25, 21:25, 24:26, 92:103)
29/09 15:30SShOR Samotlor Youth - Berkuty Urala0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 9:25, 46:75)
29/09 16:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II - Belarus Youth1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25, 93:95)
29/09 16:30Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth - NOVA II3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11, 105:98)
29/09 18:30Zenit St. Petersburg Youth II - Dinamo Olimp Youth0:2 (18:25, 18:25, 19:18)

VolleyballInternationalWorld Championship, Women

29/09 14:00Canada (w) - Kazakhstan (w)3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:11, 75:41)
29/09 15:00South Korea (w) - Thailand (w)0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 14:25, 42:75)
29/09 17:00Serbia (w) - Germany (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23, 75:68)
29/09 18:30Turkey (w) - Croatia (w)2:0 (25:14, 25:12, 24:12)
29/09 19:00Italy (w) - Kenya (w)1:0 (25:15, 16:15)

VolleyballCzech RepublicRegional League

29/09 17:55Sokol Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou0:1 (20:25, 19:14)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga

29/09 18:00VK Ostrava - Black Volley Beskydy1:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:22, 10:11)
29/09 18:00SKV Usti nad Labem - VK Karbo Benatky Nad Jizerou1:2 (24:26, 23:25, 25:23, 8:3)
29/09 19:00Dukla Liberec - VK Karlovarsko0:1 (18:25, 12:12)
29/09 19:00Aero Odolena Voda - VSC Fatra Zlin1:0 (25:21, 10:9)
29/09 19:00VK Kocouri Pribram - CZU Praha1:0 (25:21, 6:10)

VolleyballSaudi ArabiaU19, Youth League

29/09 18:00Al Ittihad U19 - Al Khaleej U191:1 (25:23, 20:25, 18:23)
29/09 18:00Al-Hilal U19 - Al Ibtisam U192:0 (25:6, 25:19, 14:10)

VolleyballPolandU19, Youth League, Women

29/09 18:00UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U19 (w) - Plomien Sosnowiec U19 (w)2:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 11:15)

VolleyballSloveniaCup, Women

29/09 19:00OK Izola (w) - Neptun Kanal (w)1:0 (25:11, 22:12)

VolleyballJordanJVL, Women

29/09 19:00Deir Alla (w) - Al Taawon (w)0:1 (7:25, 1:22)

BaseballUSAMLB

29/09 01:10Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 01:40Detroit Tigers - Kansas City Royals2:1 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 02:05Washington Nationals - Atlanta Braves 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
29/09 02:07Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees3:8 (0:3, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
29/09 02:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
29/09 02:10New York Mets - Miami Marlins5:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
29/09 02:40Chicago Cubs - Philadelphia Phillies4:2 (4:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 02:40Milwaukee Brewers - St. Louis Cardinals5:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
29/09 02:40Minnesota Twins - Chicago White Sox8:4 (5:3, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
29/09 03:10Houston Astros - Arizona Diamondbacks2:5 (2:2, 0:3, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
29/09 04:38Los Angeles Angels - Oakland Athletics4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
29/09 04:40San Diego Padres - Los Angeles Dodgers0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 04:40Seattle Mariners - Texas Rangers3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 04:45San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies6:3 (3:2, 3:1, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

BaseballUSAInternational League

29/09 01:15Columbus Clippers - Indianapolis Indians11:3 (11:2, 0:1, 7:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanReserve League

29/09 06:30Hanshin Tigers Reserve - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks Reserve6:11 (6:11)

BaseballJapanNPB

29/09 12:00Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama BayStars1:6 (1:6, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 12:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles5:4 (5:4, 0:0, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 12:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hiroshima Toyo Carp5:4 (1:4, 4:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

29/09 12:30KT Wiz - LG Twins5:3 (5:3, 0:0, 2:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 12:30NC Dinos - Samsung Lions0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
29/09 12:30Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers14:9 (3:4, 11:5, 0:3, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 3:3, 6:0, 2:0)
29/09 12:30Doosan Bears - Hanwha Eagles6:5 (5:5, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1, 2:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29/09 12:30Lotte Giants - Kia Tigers4:5 (3:3, 1:2, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

29/09 13:35Uni Lions - Wei Chuan Dragons7:11 (7:11)
29/09 13:35Rakuten Monkeys - Chinatrust Brothers3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

CricketInternationalCaribbean Premier League

29/09 02:00Guyana Amazon Warriors - Jamaica189:226 

HandballBrazilPaulista

29/09 02:00Sao Caetano - Guarulhos29:20 (15:13, 14:7)

HandballTurkeySuper League

29/09 15:00Ankaragucu - Mihaliccik24:25 (13:10, 11:15)

HandballQatarU20, Youth League

29/09 17:00Al Shamal U20 - Al Rayyan U2017:26 (7:15, 10:11)
29/09 17:00Al Gharafa U20 - Al Arabi U2029:22 (15:7, 14:15)
29/09 18:30Qatar SC U20 - Al-Khor U2037:13 (20:4, 17:9)

HandballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

29/09 17:30Serbia (w) - Spain (w)30:28 (16:17, 14:11)
29/09 19:00Norway (w) - Switzerland (w)23:10 (23:10)

HandballNorwayU20, Cup

29/09 18:00Naerbo U20 - Baekkelaget U2038:26 (17:10, 21:16)

HandballEstoniaMeistriliiga

29/09 19:00SK Tapa - Raasiku / Mistra12:12 (12:12)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

29/09 02:05Columbus Blue Jackets - Buffalo Sabres4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
29/09 02:05Toronto Maple Leafs - Montreal Canadiens3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
29/09 02:05Philadelphia Flyers - Washington Capitals1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
29/09 02:35Detroit Red Wings - Chicago Blackhawks2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
29/09 04:05Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
29/09 05:05Anaheim Ducks - Arizona Coyotes3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
29/09 05:05Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
29/09 05:05Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

29/09 04:00Prince Albert Raiders - Winnipeg Ice2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

29/09 16:00Arlan Kokshetau - Shezhnye Barsy3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
29/09 17:00Beybarys Atyrau - HC Almaty1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
29/09 17:00Aktobe - HK Humo1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

29/09 17:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - AK Bars Kazan5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
29/09 19:30CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk0:0 (0:0)
29/09 19:30OHK Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

29/09 17:00HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk2:2 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
29/09 17:00Rubin Tyumen - HK Ryazan4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

29/09 17:00Chaika - Sibirskie Snaypery4:3 (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
29/09 18:30Loko-76 - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:1 (2:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

29/09 17:00Metallurg Cherepovets - MHC Arktika Murmansk6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

29/09 17:00HC Fenix Kazan - Kristall Saratov7:4 (6:1, 1:0, 0:3)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

29/09 17:55HK Gomel - HK Molodechno1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
29/09 19:00Yunost Minsk - HC Brest0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

29/09 18:30HC Vitkovice - BK Mlada Boleslav0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29/09 19:00HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Ocelari Trinec1:0 (1:0)
29/09 19:00HC Liberec - HC Keramika Plzen0:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

29/09 18:30Jokipojat Joensuu - TuTo Hockey1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

29/09 18:30Karpat Oulu - JYP Jyvaskyla3:4 (2:4, 1:0)
29/09 18:30Jukurit Mikkeli - Pelicans Lahti4:2 (2:2, 2:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicJuniors Extraliga

29/09 19:00Sparta Prague U20 - HC Liberec U200:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyNorwayElitserien

29/09 19:30Manglerud/Star - Storhamar Dragons0:0 (0:0)
29/09 19:30Sparta - Vaalerenga IF1:0 (1:0)

FutsalInternationalAFC Asian Championship

29/09 11:00Turkmenistan - Bahrain4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
29/09 14:00Tajikistan - Uzbekistan2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
29/09 17:00Oman - Iraq0:5 (0:3, 0:2)

FutsalMontenegroPremier League

29/09 15:00KMF Zora - Cattaro 20195:1 (2:0, 3:1)
29/09 15:15Bajo Pivljanin - Ulcinj2:4 (0:2)
29/09 17:15Niksic - Brskovo5:6 (0:3)

FutsalInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

29/09 16:00Universidad de Chile - Boca Juniors2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
29/09 18:00Bucaneros La Guaira - San Martin de Porres3:1 (1:0, 2:1)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

29/09 19:30KPRF - Torpedo NN1:1 

FutsalHungaryNB I

29/09 19:30Berettyoujfalu - Ujpest0:0 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionRussia Premier League, Reserve

29/09 13:00CSKA Moscow Reserve - Lokomotiv Penza Reserve25:24 

SnookerInternationalBritish Open

29/09 15:00Steadman, Craig - Stevens, Matthew2:4 
29/09 15:00Xintong, Zhao - Saengkham, Noppon1:4 
29/09 15:00Ding, Junhui - Williams, Robbie2:4 
29/09 15:00Robertson, Jimmy - Day, Ryan1:4 
29/09 16:00Yan, Bingtao - Brown, Jordan3:4 
29/09 16:00Si, Xu - Trump, Judd0:4 
29/09 16:00Wilson, Gary - Allen, Mark2:4 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK